Départementale de LA MADELEINE 26/09/2004 |
Circuit A Homme (71) 8270m 26postes 180m |
1 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
HSe |
59:24:00 |
2 |
LOUVET Franck |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
HSe |
01:00:53 |
3 |
DOBBS Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
HSe |
01:01:28 |
4 |
BRISBARE Sebastien |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
HSe |
01:04:18 |
5 |
LEGUEN Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
HSe |
01:08:51 |
6 |
CHASTEL Vincent |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
HSe |
01:09:19 |
7 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
HVe |
01:10:13 |
8 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
HVe |
01:10:16 |
9 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
HVe |
01:11:58 |
10 |
RICARD Gael |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
HSe |
01:12:24 |
11 |
LIBERT Patrice |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HSe |
01:12:40 |
12 |
GRANIER Damien |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:12:49 |
13 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HSe |
01:13:48 |
14 |
FLIPO Didier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
01:15:03 |
15 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
HSe |
01:15:17 |
16 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
HVe |
01:17:26 |
17 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
HSe |
01:17:35 |
18 |
BARITAUX Jean-Charles |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:19:04 |
19 |
COFFRE Olivier |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:19:27 |
20 |
CHAMPENOIS Cédric |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:20:29 |
21 |
JOUDRIER Thierry |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:20:30 |
22 |
RAMOGNINO Lionel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
01:21:17 |
23 |
BETH Martin |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:21:55 |
24 |
BLAZIKOWSKI Bruno |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CUL |
HSe |
01:22:53 |
25 |
VEGNANT Alain |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HVe |
01:24:03 |
26 |
FISCHER Frédéric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
01:24:41 |
27 |
MATHIEU Patrice |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:25:52 |
28 |
AMORIC Alain |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
HVe |
01:26:12 |
29 |
LEGERE Pascal |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
HVe |
01:27:14 |
30 |
DUHAMEL Olivier |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:28:14 |
31 |
HUCHON Guillaume |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HSe |
01:28:21 |
32 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:29:01 |
33 |
ROBERT Luc |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HCa |
01:32:07 |
34 |
ROMIEU Cyril |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
HSe |
01:33:59 |
35 |
DE SEPTENVILLE Antoine |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:35:24 |
36 |
LASSERRE Hervé |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:36:49 |
37 |
LAY David |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:37:51 |
38 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
01:42:39 |
39 |
LANGLOIS Denis |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:45:20 |
40 |
BIECHE Ivan |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:47:04 |
41 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francoi |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HVe |
01:49:53 |
42 |
DOS SANTOS |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
01:57:28 |
43 |
VEROY Jacques |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:58:56 |
44 |
MONTAMBAUX Gilles |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:59:30 |
45 |
LOESER Francois |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HVe |
02:00:35 |
46 |
VERGOZ Lionel |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:03:41 |
47 |
BARRAU Pierre |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
02:06:49 |
48 |
COMBES Benoit |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:09:30 |
49 |
BOUTIGNY Daniel |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:13:53 |
50 |
EDIAR Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
02:18:21 |
51 |
CARUEL François |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
02:27:11 |
52 |
CHARVIN Robert |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:36:34 |
53 |
SIMIAND Jean-Marc |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:49:27 |
54 |
TRELIN Francis |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
02:54:49 |
55 |
CABROL Loic |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
03:04:21 |
|
RINARD Claude |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
pm |
|
LHUISSIER Paul |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HVe |
pm |
|
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
HSe |
pm |
|
POUYAT Frederic |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
|
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
HVe |
pm |
|
CAUDRILLIER Marc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
disq. |
|
LAURENT Michel |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
HVe |
Abandon |
|
MARTEL Franck |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
BIBAUT Sébastien |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
VERDY Olivier |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
Abandon |
|
BALTHAZARD Philippe |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'AIR |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
MAZABRAUD Fréderic |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
CHARVIN Cédric |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
DEJAMMES Dominique |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
ASPERT Thierry |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
Circuit A Dame (6) 8270m 26postes 180m |
1 |
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
DSe |
01:20:01 |
2 |
CAUDRILLIER Laurence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DSe |
01:56:36 |
3 |
BARTHELEMY Maud |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
02:35:17 |
|
DECOUPADE Catherine |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
Abandon |
|
DUVERGER Valérie |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
Abandon |
|
COSTE CHAREYRE Carine |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
Circuit B Homme (46) 5410m 19postes 130m |
1 |
GORETH Eric |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HVe |
57:25:00 |
2 |
CARRERE Ludovic |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:06:27 |
3 |
JOUESKI Valéry |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:07:54 |
4 |
VERZA Guillaume |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
HSe |
01:11:06 |
5 |
MARIOTTI Cyrille |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
HSe |
01:13:22 |
6 |
PLAGNAUD Jean-Luc |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:15:16 |
7 |
DEVERRIERE Christian |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:17:14 |
8 |
BOUCARD Francois |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HSe |
01:17:46 |
9 |
MOUMIER Bruno |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
HSe |
01:18:01 |
10 |
CAMART Jean-François |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HVe |
01:18:22 |
11 |
GAULUE Edouard |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
HSe |
01:18:34 |
12 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HVe |
01:22:26 |
13 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HVe |
01:23:17 |
14 |
LE CARRER Yannick |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:27:22 |
15 |
BARBE David |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HSe |
01:28:11 |
16 |
VINET Jean-René |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:28:42 |
17 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
HVe |
01:29:01 |
18 |
PINAUD Michel |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'AIR |
HVe |
01:30:23 |
19 |
LESOING Olivier |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HEn |
01:33:17 |
20 |
BELAUD Philippe |
IMP007 |
6707AL |
HSe |
01:34:32 |
21 |
VION Ludovic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
01:36:08 |
22 |
DERSU Xavier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
01:38:11 |
23 |
NEPI Bruno |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
HVe |
01:38:52 |
24 |
MOSSER Pierre Arenne |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HVe |
01:41:56 |
25 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
HVe |
01:43:50 |
26 |
BOYET Christophe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HSe |
01:44:17 |
27 |
DOCQUNINCOURT Pascal |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:47:03 |
28 |
JACOTOT Christophe |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIG |
HSe |
01:52:17 |
29 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
01:55:37 |
30 |
LAINET Guillaume |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
02:06:18 |
31 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
HVe |
02:09:18 |
32 |
TOUSSAINT Alain |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
03:16:48 |
|
PIGNY Jérémie |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
pm |
|
MAIRE Christian |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
pm |
|
WIBART Helier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
HVe |
pm |
|
POULET Patrick |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
pm |
|
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
pm |
|
RUDEAUT Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
disq. |
|
TOXE Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
LE-GALL Patrice |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
Abandon |
|
MEAUX Frédéric |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
GADAT Patrick |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
BACCONNET Guy |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
MATHA Paul-Henri |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
ROGER Vincent |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
BRULLOT François |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
Circuit B Dame (20) 5410m 19postes 130m |
1 |
BERREHAR Anne |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
DSe |
01:14:47 |
2 |
SEBOT Aurélie |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:24:10 |
3 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
DMi |
01:28:25 |
4 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
DVe |
01:30:09 |
5 |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
DVe |
01:32:27 |
6 |
FAMEL Lidwine |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:33:20 |
7 |
PUTIER Cathy |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:43:56 |
8 |
DESRUMAUX Marie |
5906NO |
EVASION NORD |
DSe |
01:50:11 |
9 |
DESRUMAUX Brigitte |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:50:12 |
10 |
PRIOU Claire |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:52:18 |
11 |
RIMBOEUF Virginie |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CUL |
DSe |
01:54:02 |
12 |
BRET Dominique |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
DVe |
01:54:49 |
13 |
MALASSIGNE Elfege |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
DSe |
01:55:29 |
14 |
GALICHET Odile |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DVe |
03:03:22 |
|
GADAT Mylène |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DVe |
Abandon |
|
SEYS Valerie |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'AIR |
DSe |
Abandon |
|
DERSU Isabelle |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DVe |
nc |
|
PAGEAU Johnatan |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
GILGENKRANTZ Valérie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
ROCCA Elise |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
Circuit C Homme (28) 4210m
13postes 60m |
1 |
GASTINEAU J-Francois |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
33:20:00 |
2 |
BOUCHETEIL Jeremy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HCa |
41:12:00 |
3 |
RAPIN Romain |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HBe |
45:37:00 |
4 |
PENAUD Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
51:18:00 |
5 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HBe |
52:13:00 |
6 |
LORMEAU Stéphane |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
01:09:29 |
7 |
GENIN Hugues |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HEn |
01:09:39 |
8 |
GALIBERT Philippe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HVe |
01:09:53 |
9 |
GENIN François |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:09:54 |
10 |
PARE Pascal |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HVe |
01:11:09 |
11 |
MOREAU J-Pierre |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
01:20:42 |
12 |
COOK Michel |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
HVe |
01:32:49 |
13 |
DEROUET Adrien |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HBe |
01:39:49 |
14 |
DEVERRIERE Florian |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HBe |
01:40:08 |
|
GIRAULT Denis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HVe |
Abandon |
|
GOURLAOUEN Philippe |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
Abandon |
|
MILLET Benjamin |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HBe |
Abandon |
|
RENAUT Jean-Claud |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
PAYOT Etienne |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
GALIBERT Paul |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HCa |
nc |
|
AUVE William |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HCa |
nc |
|
ZANGHI Fabrice |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
PAGEAU Frédéric |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
VERON Laurent |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
PAGEAU Christophe |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
|
GIRAULT Philippe |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
KOURMAWE Eric |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
N'GATSE Benjamin |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
Circuit C Dame (19) 4210m
13postes 60m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DBe |
40:32:00 |
2 |
DELERIS Isabelle |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
DSe |
45:52:00 |
3 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DBe |
01:03:19 |
4 |
BREHIN Françoise |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DVe |
01:03:38 |
5 |
RAMOGNINO Fabienne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DSe |
01:04:01 |
6 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DBe |
01:07:30 |
7 |
PARE Françoise |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DVe |
01:11:08 |
8 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
DVe |
01:11:50 |
9 |
NEGRIER Cecile |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
DSe |
01:13:01 |
10 |
DESRUMAUX Brigitte |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DVe |
01:32:17 |
11 |
EDIAR Hélène |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DSe |
01:33:11 |
12 |
REIMAN Inge |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:34:22 |
13 |
LECOMTE Christelle |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
01:41:15 |
14 |
AILLOT Annie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
DVe |
01:51:51 |
|
LORMEAU Nathalie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
ZANGHI Marie-Christine |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DVe |
nc |
|
LEVASSEUR Isabelle |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
SICARD Nathalie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
LE GALL Valérie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
Circuit D Homme (12) 1990m
8postes 50m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HBe |
23:46 |
2 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
24:13:00 |
3 |
RAPIN Titouan |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
29:19:00 |
4 |
RAPIN Andre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HVe |
32:25:00 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
43:50:00 |
6 |
ROGER Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
50:06:00 |
7 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
IMP009 |
7501IF |
HVe |
01:05:54 |
|
FAIA Bastien |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
|
GUILLOT Clément |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
|
GIRAULT Florien |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HBe |
nc |
|
CAYMIGNANI Fabrice |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HSe |
nc |
|
FICHEZ Jérome |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HVe |
nc |
Circuit D Dame (24) 1990m
8postes 50m |
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
17:22 |
2 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
19:58 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
DBe |
20:20 |
4 |
DAUSSY Claire |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
DSe |
27:12:00 |
5 |
BOULESTREAU Zelie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
27:46:00 |
6 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
DEn |
28:21:00 |
7 |
BOURGUET Cecile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DBe |
28:26:00 |
8 |
MARTY Célia |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DBe |
29:45:00 |
9 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
DEn |
33:17:00 |
|
GUILLOT Cécile |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
COCHET Sylvie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DVe |
nc |
|
PERET Clémence |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DEn |
nc |
|
PERET Sylvie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DVe |
nc |
|
LACH Sophie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
MURAT Laurence |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
RESSENCOURT Chloé |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DEn |
nc |
|
RESSENCOURT Valérie |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
PAULET Odette |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
COCHEREAU Camille |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DBe |
nc |
|
COCHEREAU Maëlle |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DEn |
nc |
|
BETH Céline |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
FICHEZ Jeanne |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DBe |
nc |
|
EBLING Alienor |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DBe |
nc |
|
MARZE Elea |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
Circuit E Homme (12) 1650m
8postes 30m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
12:43 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
HEn |
15:25 |
3 |
VEGNANT Adrien |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HEn |
19:19 |
4 |
RAMOGNINO Matthieu |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
20:21 |
5 |
LIBERT Alexis |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
HEn |
23:05 |
6 |
ROGER Aymeric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
23:56 |
7 |
BOULESTREAU Elouan |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
24:59:00 |
8 |
GELGON Corentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
29:02:00 |
9 |
LEMOINE Kylian |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
32:02:00 |
10 |
VINCENT Clément |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
32:07:00 |
11 |
BROCHOT Loic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
32:22:00 |
12 |
BROCHOT Nicolas |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
HEn |
32:36:00 |
13 |
PANNIER Quentin |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
HSe |
40:21:00 |
14 |
KEREBEL Gilles |
7898IF |
Licences Journées Avec Chrono. |
HSe |
56:56:00 |
|
LE GALL Matthieu |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
|
PAGEAU Ilian |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
|
EBLING Joseph |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
|
EBLING Coric |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
HEn |
nc |
Circuit E Dame (12) 1650m
8postes 30m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE |
DEn |
16:43 |
2 |
BOURGUET Solene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
20:31 |
3 |
VEGNANT Clemence |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DEn |
20:32 |
4 |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
21:33 |
5 |
MAUGER Cyrielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
29:38:00 |
6 |
MAUGER Angelique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
DEn |
31:13:00 |
|
CAUDRILLIER Camille |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DEn |
nc |
|
LE GALL Albane |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DEn |
nc |
|
NOZAIS Dominique |
7899IF |
Licences Journées Sans Chrono. |
DSe |
nc |
|
|
|
|
|
|